MAC Trim the Turkey Kids run and 5k

 

 

 

 

 

Trim the Turkey Kids Run

Overall Finish List

November 30, 2013


results produced by: www.runriderace.com


1 mile

Place Name City Bib No Total Time
1 JT Dacey   496 5:47
2 Jackson Alexander   492 5:54
3 Nathan Wright Richmond 469 5:57
4 Eric Millham N. Chesterfield 439 6:08
5 Mallory French   500 6:24
6 Darby French   501 6:26
7 Hailey Shearer   481 6:55
8 Nik Alexander   493 7:08
9 Olivia Shearer   484 7:12
10 Samantha Shearer   483 7:14
11 Lizzie Lowe Lebanon, PA 437 7:21
12 Elsie Bredbenner Richmond 411 7:38
13 Participant Unknown   491 7:50
14 Conner Callis   499 7:52
15 Logan Blanchard Midlothian 407 7:58
16 Sydney Shearer   486 8:12
17 Phillip Shearer   485 8:13
18 Maren Bredbenner Richmond 412 8:15
19 Josie Crum   502 8:17
20 Maya Wright Richmond 468 8:20
21 Taryn Harton   490 8:31
22 Emerson Callis   498 8:34
23 Jacquelyn Shearer   482 9:10
24 Camden Britt   478 9:12
25 Participant Uknown   477 9:15
26 Christopher Shearer   480 9:18
27 Jack Shearer   487 9:50
28 Diane Shearer   488 9:52
29 Reese Blanchard Midlothian 408 11:44
30 Robin Blanchard Midlothian 409 11:45
31 Karsen Hammond Midlothian 425 13:20
32 Molly Perkinson Richmond 442 13:22
33 Will Perkinson Richmond 443 13:23

Trim The Turkey 3 Mile

Overall Finish List

November 29, 2013


results produced by: www.runriderace.com


3 Mile

Place Name City Bib No Total Time Pace
1 Derk Kelly   504 16:29 5:30/M
2 Scott Greer   497 16:38 5:33/M
3 Miguel Castro Fort Stewart, GA 414 18:04 6:01/M
4 Rachel Byrd Powhatan 413 18:31 6:10/M
5 Frank Pichel Brooklyn, NY 444 19:16 6:25/M
6 Andy Lowe Cornwall, PA 436 19:36 6:32/M
7 Gina Junkermann Richmond VA 512 19:52 6:37/M
8 Carrie Robbins Greensboro, NC 451 19:55 6:38/M
9 Anthony McCurry   506 20:37 6:52/M
10 Mike Jones   494 20:49 6:56/M
11 Marvin Woodie Glen Allen 467 22:24 7:28/M
12 Jonathan Bazakas Whitsett, NC 406 22:31 7:30/M
13 Sophie Vilar Richmond 465 23:05 7:42/M
14 Patrick Vanlandingham   508 23:20 7:47/M
15 Lauren Woodie Glen Allen 466 23:38 7:53/M
16 Benjamin Robbins Greensboro, NC 450 23:42 7:54/M
17 Kelly Britt   477 23:52 7:57/M
18 Sarah Janicek Midlothian 429 24:18 8:06/M
19 Obie Arrington Powhatan 402 24:57 8:19/M
20 Jennifer Kiehl Midlothian 431 26:03 8:41/M
21 Andy Svanda Midlothian 462 26:04 8:41/M
22 Ed Paterek   479 26:06 8:42/M
23 Elizabeth Corrie Midlothian 416 26:14 8:45/M
24 Kelley Norton N. Chesterfield 441 26:54 8:58/M
25 Matthew Stewart Powhatan 460 26:58 8:59/M
26 Kathryn Rustin Raleigh 452 27:01 9:00/M
27 Bob Rod   507 27:02 9:01/M
28 Christopher Raab Copiague, NY 447 27:26 9:09/M
29 Katie Raab Copiague, NY 448 27:34 9:11/M
30 Christina Arrington Powhatan 401 27:38 9:13/M
31 Jessica Sarles-Dinsick Brooklyn, NY 453 27:42 9:14/M
32 Elizabeth Stewart Powhatan 459 28:30 9:30/M
33 Stephanie Kiehl Midlothian 434 28:33 9:31/M
34 Matt Kiehl Midlothian 433 28:51 9:37/M
35 Leslie Kiehl Midlothian 432 28:54 9:38/M
36 Jason Young Richmond 471 29:17 9:46/M
37 Edward Jones   505 29:28 9:49/M
38 Charlie Via   472 29:44 9:55/M
39 Wynn Elly Richmond 419 30:01 10:00/M
40 Bruce Lalonde Portsmouth 435 30:02 10:01/M
41 Danielle Sparkman   489 30:16 10:05/M
42 Kim Dacey   495 30:38 10:13/M
43 Dacey 496   496 30:40 10:13/M
44 Ken Hammond Midlothian 424 33:01 11:00/M
45 John Sawyer   503 33:29 11:10/M
46 Will Perkinson Richmond 443 33:49 11:16/M
47 Molly Perkinson Richmond 442 33:59 11:20/M
48 Kasey Hammond Midlothian 423 34:01 11:20/M
49 Alexis Harris Richmond 426 34:32 11:31/M
50 Amie Barnett Richmond 403 35:52 11:57/M
51 Lori Dachille Chesterfield 418 39:22 13:07/M
52 Rangel Castillo   474 41:03 13:41/M
53 Dr. Brooke Castillo   475 41:12 13:44/M
54 Colin Franche   510 41:36 13:52/M
55 Patrick Franche   509 41:46 13:55/M
56 Nigel Rangel   473 43:28 14:29/M
57 Ashley Rangel   476 43:30 14:30/M
58 Linda Millham N. Chesterfield 440 43:54 14:38/M
59 Eric Millham N. Chesterfield 439 43:56 14:39/M
60 Pattie Barnett Richmond 404 43:59 14:40/M
61 Andre Bazakas Carrboro, NC 405 47:55 15:58/M
62 Barbara Raab Moseley 445 48:06 16:02/M
63 Charles Raab Moseley 446 48:08 16:03/M
64 Anne Starling Richmond 457 48:34 16:11/M
65 Annie Stephens Richmond 458 48:38 16:13/M
66 Thomas Harris, III Richmond 428 49:44 16:35/M
67 DaNika Harris Richmond 427 49:45 16:35/M
68 Robin Blanchard Midlothian 409 58:51 19:37/M
69 Pat Ketner Richmond 430 59:04 19:41/M
70 Stephen Blanchard Midlothian 410 59:05 19:42/M

 





© TTWS